House League Schedule

Multiple young hockey players in your family? See all the House League schedules in one place below!

Single player family? Check out the schedule for your division alone:

Atom | Bantam / Minor Midget | Midget / Juvenile | Minor Atom | Minor Peewee | Novice | Novice Select | Peewee / Minor Bantam

Schedule

Team Game / Event Date Time Location
Burgundy    Away at Grey December 16, 2017 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Away at Powder Blue December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice December 16, 2017 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Away at Gold December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Black Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice December 16, 2017 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Red    Atom Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Away at Blue - The Blue Wave December 17, 2017 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green - The Green Machine    Away at Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets December 17, 2017 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at White December 17, 2017 08:45 am   York Mills
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Home vs. White - The White Knights December 17, 2017 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue December 17, 2017 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Away at MPW Green December 17, 2017 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Gold    Away at MPW Blue December 17, 2017 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Grey    Home vs. MPW Red December 17, 2017 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Orange December 17, 2017 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice December 17, 2017 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    Home vs. Gold December 17, 2017 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    Away at Gold December 17, 2017 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. Black December 17, 2017 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Grey    Home vs. Orange December 17, 2017 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Blue December 17, 2017 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 05, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 05, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Away at White January 06, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Gold January 06, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Orange January 06, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Home vs. Red January 06, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Grey January 06, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Black    Home vs. Powder Blue January 06, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Orange    Home vs. Blue January 06, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey January 06, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Home vs. Gold January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Blue Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 06, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Atom Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Blue - The Blue Wave    Away at White - The White Knights January 07, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Home vs. Grey - The Seasoned Greys January 07, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at White January 07, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Green - The Green Machine    Home vs. Gold - The Gold Diggers January 07, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Grey January 07, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Home vs. MPW Gold January 07, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Green    Home vs. MPW Grey January 07, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Blue    Away at MPW Red January 07, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Orange    Home vs. Gold January 07, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 07, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey January 07, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    Home vs. Grey January 07, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Black January 07, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Orange    Home vs. Gold January 07, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue January 07, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 12, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 12, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Away at Grey January 13, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Gold January 13, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
White    Home vs. Orange January 13, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Green January 13, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Red    Away at Grey January 13, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Black January 13, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Blue    Away at Powder Blue January 13, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Away at Gold January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice January 13, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Away at Grey January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Burgundy Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 13, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Atom Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green - The Green Machine    Away at Grey - The Seasoned Greys January 14, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Home vs. White - The White Knights January 14, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey January 14, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Away at Blue - The Blue Wave January 14, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. White January 14, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Away at MPW Grey January 14, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Gold    Home vs. MPW Red January 14, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Green    Away at MPW Blue January 14, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. Orange January 14, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 14, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    Away at Gold January 14, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    Away at Orange January 14, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Blue January 14, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    Away at Burgundy January 14, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Gold January 14, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice January 19, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 19, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Away at Gold January 20, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Grey January 20, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. White January 20, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Home vs. Red January 20, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Grey January 20, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Powder Blue January 20, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Gold    Away at Blue January 20, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Home vs. Black January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice January 20, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Home vs. Grey January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Gold Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 20, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Atom Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Home vs. Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets January 21, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue - The Blue Wave    Home vs. Grey - The Seasoned Greys January 21, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Blue January 21, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Green - The Green Machine    Home vs. White - The White Knights January 21, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. White January 21, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Home vs. MPW Red January 21, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Blue    Home vs. MPW Grey January 21, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Gold    Home vs. MPW Green January 21, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Orange January 21, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 21, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    Home vs. Grey January 21, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey January 21, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Gold January 21, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    Away at Gold January 21, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Orange January 21, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice January 26, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice January 26, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Grey    Away at White January 27, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Gold January 27, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Orange January 27, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Red January 27, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Home vs. Grey January 27, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Grey January 27, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Green    Away at Burgundy January 27, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Away at Powder Blue January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice January 27, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Grey Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Away at Black January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice January 27, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Atom Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green - The Green Machine    Away at Blue - The Blue Wave January 28, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Home vs. White - The White Knights January 28, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Grey January 28, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Away at Grey - The Seasoned Greys January 28, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. White January 28, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Away at MPW Blue January 28, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Green    Home vs. MPW Red January 28, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Gold    Away at MPW Grey January 28, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Orange January 28, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice January 28, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    Home vs. Black January 28, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    Home vs. Gold January 28, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. Gold January 28, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    Home vs. Grey January 28, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Orange January 28, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice February 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice February 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Atom Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Away at Gold February 10, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Orange February 10, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. White February 10, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Home vs. Green February 10, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Red    Home vs. Grey February 10, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Home vs. Powder Blue February 10, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Gold    Home vs. Grey February 10, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Home vs. Burgundy February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice February 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Orange Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Home vs. Black February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Red    Atom Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Away at White - The White Knights February 11, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Home vs. Blue - The Blue Wave February 11, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Grey February 11, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Green - The Green Machine    Home vs. Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets February 11, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at White February 11, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Home vs. MPW Green February 11, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Gold    Home vs. MPW Blue February 11, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Grey    Away at MPW Red February 11, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Orange February 11, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    Away at Gold February 11, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    Home vs. Gold February 11, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Black February 11, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Grey    Away at Orange February 11, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Home vs. Blue February 11, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Grey    Home vs. Gold February 17, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 17, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
White    Away at Orange February 17, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Grey February 17, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Home vs. Red February 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Powder Blue February 17, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Gold    Away at Blue February 17, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Home vs. Orange February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice February 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Black Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Atom Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Blue - The Blue Wave    Home vs. White - The White Knights February 18, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green - The Green Machine    Away at Gold - The Gold Diggers February 18, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at White February 18, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Away at Grey - The Seasoned Greys February 18, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 18, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Blue    Home vs. MPW Red February 18, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Green    Away at MPW Grey February 18, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Away at MPW Gold February 18, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Black February 18, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    Away at Grey February 18, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Orange    Away at Gold February 18, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Orange    Away at Gold February 18, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    Away at Blue February 18, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Grey February 18, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice February 23, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice February 23, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Away at Orange February 24, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 24, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. Gold February 24, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Red February 24, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Home vs. Grey February 24, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 24, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Green    Home vs. Orange February 24, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Away at Black February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice February 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Away at Powder Blue February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Blue    Blue Run Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice February 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Atom Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Away at Grey - The Seasoned Greys February 25, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green - The Green Machine    Away at Gold - The Gold Diggers February 25, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue February 25, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Blue - The Blue Wave    Home vs. White - The White Knights February 25, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. White February 25, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Away at MPW Gold February 25, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Green    Away at MPW Grey February 25, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Blue    Home vs. MPW Red February 25, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Orange    Away at Gold February 25, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice February 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    Away at Grey February 25, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    Away at Grey February 25, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Black February 25, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Orange    Away at Gold February 25, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Blue February 25, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 02, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 02, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Away at Grey March 03, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
White    Home vs. Gold March 03, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Home vs. Orange March 03, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Red    Away at Grey March 03, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Green March 03, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Orange    Home vs. Powder Blue March 03, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Grey    Home vs. Black March 03, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Away at Blue March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice March 03, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Home vs. Burgundy March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 03, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Red    Atom Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Home vs. Blue - The Blue Wave March 04, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Away at White - The White Knights March 04, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Grey March 04, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Green - The Green Machine    Home vs. Grey - The Seasoned Greys March 04, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at White March 04, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Home vs. MPW Grey March 04, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Gold    Away at MPW Red March 04, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Green    Home vs. MPW Blue March 04, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Away at Orange March 04, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 04, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    Home vs. Gold March 04, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    Home vs. Orange March 04, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Blue March 04, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Green    Home vs. Burgundy March 04, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Grey    Home vs. Gold March 04, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 09, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 09, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice March 10, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 10, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Red    Atom Practice March 11, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Grey    Atom Practice March 11, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice March 11, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 11, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
White - The White Knights    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Green - The Green Machine    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Grey - The Seasoned Greys    Hockey Extreme Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Blue - The Blue Wave    Hockey Extreme Novice Practice March 16, 2018 05:00 pm   Victoria Village
Burgundy    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Gold    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
White    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Orange    Hockey Extreme Minor Atom Practice March 16, 2018 06:00 pm   Victoria Village Arena
Blue    Home vs. Grey March 17, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Orange    Away at Gold March 17, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. White March 17, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Red March 17, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Grey March 17, 2018 01:00 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey March 17, 2018 05:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Orange    Home vs. Blue March 17, 2018 06:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Black    Home vs. Powder Blue March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice March 17, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Green    Home vs. Gold March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Leaside Rink B
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 17, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Atom Practice March 18, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Red    Atom Practice March 18, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green    Atom Practice March 18, 2018 05:30 am   Leaside Arena
Black    Atom Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 am   Leaside Arena
Green - The Green Machine    Home vs. White - The White Knights March 18, 2018 07:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue - The Blue Wave    Home vs. Grey - The Seasoned Greys March 18, 2018 08:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Home vs. White March 18, 2018 08:45 am   York Mills
Gold - The Gold Diggers    Home vs. Burgundy - The Burgundy Bullets March 18, 2018 09:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Blue    Away at Grey March 18, 2018 09:45 am   York Mills
MPW Orange    Home vs. MPW Red March 18, 2018 10:30 am   Leaside Rink A
MPW Blue    Home vs. MPW Grey March 18, 2018 10:45 am   York Mills
MPW Gold    Home vs. MPW Green March 18, 2018 11:30 am   Leaside Rink A
Black    Away at Orange March 18, 2018 06:00 pm   De La Salle
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Black    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 18, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    Home vs. Grey March 18, 2018 07:00 pm   De La Salle
Burgundy    Home vs. Grey March 18, 2018 07:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Burgundy    Away at Gold March 18, 2018 08:00 pm   De La Salle
Blue    Away at Gold March 18, 2018 08:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
Green    Away at Orange March 18, 2018 09:30 pm   Leaside Rink A
MPW Red    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Orange    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Blue    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Gold    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Grey    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
MPW Green    Minor PeeWee Practice March 24, 2018 07:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Blue    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Grey    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Black    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Orange    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Gold    Bantam/Minor Midget Practice March 24, 2018 08:00 pm   Forest Hill Arena
Burgundy    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Orange    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Grey    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Gold    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Green    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Powder Blue    PeeWee/Minor Bantam Practice March 25, 2018 06:30 pm   Leaside Arena
Contact

HOCKEY SCHOOL + HOUSE LEAGUE
hlcoordinator@leasidehockey.com

SELECT LEAGUE + GTHL
coordinator@leasidehockey.com

League Schedules

Our leagues keep a variety of schedules. Stay up-to-date with yours!
Hockey School | House League | Select | GTHL

Select Invitational

Looking for tournament info? We've got it! Check out the latest or email our coordinator at VPtournament@leasidehockey.com.

Coaches & Managers